ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 13899227
*
nr 1389 9227
PASTEL
unidentified artist. Landscape. Signed. Subject: ca 21x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x29 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Landskap. Signerad. Motivet: ca 21x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x29 cm
Estimate:
300
Auction date:
Monday April 5 2021
at 19:18:56
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri pastell vattenfärg
-
8302 PASTELS
2 pcs, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Sig..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:20
*
PASTEL
nr 1389 9227
PASTEL
unidentified artist. Landscape. Signed. Subject: ca 21x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x29 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Landskap. Signerad. Motivet: ca 21x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x29 cm
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Auction date: |
Monday April 5 2021 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri pastell vattenfärg
-
8302 PASTELS
2 pcs, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Sig..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:20